Run for the Ridley 5K LIRunning

Riverhead , NY



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 101
Laura Brown
00:21:30.9
 6:56/mile
 51
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 5
GABRIELA BERRIOS
00:22:12.8
 7:09/mile
 23
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 95
Lorraine Browne
00:23:31.3
 7:35/mile
 48
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 47
SHAWN KILIAN
00:19:45.6
 6:22/mile
 32
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 63
DAVID MORRISON
00:20:15.2
 6:32/mile
 52
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 3
BRANDON BERMAN
00:20:52.8
 6:44/mile
 46
 M
 3
 

5K Female 10-14

 
1st
 25
DEVYN FOGEL
00:41:09.4
 13:16/mile
 14
 F
 40
 

5K Male 10-14

 
1st
 11
DANIEL BUDAY
00:23:40.6
 7:38/mile
 13
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 34
RILEY HERRMANN
00:27:43.9
 8:56/mile
 13
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 29
SAMUEL FOGEL
00:33:04.4
 10:40/mile
 10
 M
 30
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 69
JESSICA PANZARINO
00:28:29.7
 9:11/mile
 16
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 57
AUTUMN MARPLE
00:38:30.9
 12:25/mile
 17
 F
 37
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 13
BRIAN BUDAY JR.
00:28:12.6
 9:06/mile
 15
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 65
KYLE O CONNELL
00:54:47.7
 17:40/mile
 17
 M
 46
 

5K Female 20-29

 
1st
 71
KRISTEN RACANIELLO
00:24:25.7
 7:52/mile
 26
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 86
NICOLE TAGLIENTI
00:33:33.1
 10:49/mile
 29
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 22
ALEXA FINCH
00:48:32.2
 15:39/mile
 26
 F
 47
 

5K Male 20-29

 
1st
 61
BRAD MCGUIRE
00:21:27.9
 6:55/mile
 21
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 15
MICHAEL CECCARINI
00:21:42.7
 7:00/mile
 20
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 91
Daniel Lopez
00:22:49.2
 7:21/mile
 25
 M
 9
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 98
Tiffany Bowman
00:26:25.0
 8:31/mile
 37
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 62
YESSINIA MENDEZ
00:27:10.5
 8:45/mile
 34
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 17
MELANIE CHIU
00:27:54.6
 9:00/mile
 33
 F
 18
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 32
THOMAS GOLDING
00:23:13.1
 7:29/mile
 38
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 20
DEREK ERSBAK
00:23:33.5
 7:35/mile
 34
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 45
SEAN KELLY
00:25:55.4
 8:21/mile
 35
 M
 20
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 24
WENDY FISHER
00:25:03.7
 8:05/mile
 49
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 100
Lisa Kelly
00:25:29.8
 8:13/mile
 40
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 80
CATHERINE SEEBECK
00:25:43.3
 8:17/mile
 49
 F
 9
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 7
KURT BRETSCH
00:22:59.6
 7:25/mile
 46
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 90
MATTHEW WORCESTER
00:23:25.7
 7:33/mile
 42
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 87
JOSEPH WARREN
00:24:11.2
 7:48/mile
 45
 M
 18
 

5K Female 50-59

 
1st
 82
MAUREEN STAMMERS JANZEN
00:24:51.0
 8:00/mile
 52
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 10
EILEEN BROWNE
00:24:54.7
 8:02/mile
 53
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 18
KIMBERLY CLICK
00:27:36.8
 8:54/mile
 51
 F
 16
 

5K Male 50-59

 
1st
 104
Eric Friedman
00:20:59.3
 6:46/mile
 52
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 97
Rob Pisciotta
00:21:22.9
 6:53/mile
 55
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 93
David Parker
00:21:56.5
 7:04/mile
 54
 M
 8
 

5K Female 60-69

 
1st
 92
Sharon Zuhoski
00:26:10.7
 8:26/mile
 64
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 96
Lisa Lovas
00:26:31.6
 8:33/mile
 61
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 77
JANI ROTHBERG
00:32:19.3
 10:25/mile
 61
 F
 27
 

5K Male 60-69

 
1st
 31
THOMAS GLANZ
00:37:37.9
 12:08/mile
 63
 M
 38
 
 
2nd
 66
RUBEN ORTIZ
00:43:33.2
 14:02/mile
 65
 M
 43
 

5K Male 70 and over

 
1st
 99
Dan Ingegno
00:26:41.5
 8:36/mile
 74
 M
 21